NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Abdolhossininasab, Mohammad RezaMehrad Tejarat Almas Parsian034-34257392034-3425268009131917149
Agah, BahramArian Milan021-88544290-1021-88531956
Alavi Nejad, Ali-AkbarSirjan Pistachio Producers Cooperative 034-42209098-9034-42209900
Alavi, Seyyed Mohammad-Ebrahim09131999642
Aminzadeh, Mehdi021-33968718-21021-33968720
Asgarowladi, Amir-AliGreen Diamond Tree021-88307994021-88828035
Askaripour, Mohammad-BagherDesert Green Nuts,Ins021-88881272021-8879798309129404397
Baniahmadi, MahmoudAlmas Kavir Khoshab021-88578830021-8857883009121582852
Baniasadi Rad, Mojtaba09121050524
Basavand, AliKimiyay Sabz Rafsanjan034-3427002309131914091
Bazian, MajidCommerce Arman Pegah021-88511963-4021-88511968
Darchinian, Alireza021-8858192709123226802
Darvishi, SalahI.M.P nuts044-33871401044-3387140209122045310
Dayani Yazdi, Abbas0992-7604985034-42209704
Ehsanbakhsh, BehnamEhsan Surena Trading Group021-88723855021-8872395109120214260
Farahbakhsh, FarokhKian Chrysolite Pistachio Co.034-32710324-5034-32710334
Farshchian, Mohammad RezaMEPE021-22059185021-22051262
Farzadi, KambizYaghoot Sabz Kerman034-42236557-8034-42236559
Feyzollah Shooshtari, AliMarjan Sefid Tehran021-4055739809121065033
Firoozfar, Mohammad09133119496