NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Hosseini, Seyed HosseinHadid Gostar Sirjan 021-88193730-2021-88193728
Agah, BahramArian Milan021-88544290-1021-88531956
Alavi Nejad, Ali-AkbarSirjan Pistachio Producers Cooperative 034-42209098-9034-42209900
Aminzadeh, Mehdi021-33968718-21021-33968720
Asadi, AbbasMatin Pistachio Company034-42382610034-4238263009137689278
Asgarowladi, Amir-AliGreen Diamond Tree021-88824706021-88828035
Bazian, MajidCommerce Arman Pegah021-88511963-4021-88511968
Darvishi, SalahI.M.P nuts044-33871401044-3387140209122045310
Dayani Yazdi, Abbas034-42207197034-42209704
Ehsanbakhsh, Behnam021-88723855021-88723951
Farshchian, Mohammad Reza021-22059185021-22051262
Farzadi, KambizYaghoot Sabz Kerman034-42236557-8034-42236559
Hashemian, Ali093090901810930909018109126334959
Hashemian,MohsenPistachio Producers Cooperative Agricultural Rafsa034-34323072-80034-34326005
Hesam,Mohammad034-42206710 03-442206712
Heydaripour, MohsenMiddle Eastern Nuts 034-34323675034-34330680
Javani, Mohammad-Hadi031-37724149031-37724664
Khajehhassani, EhsanShahryar Hurakhsh Kariman Co.034-3244446409133413374
Khandan, MohsenPendar Zarin Khandan Parse071-33607042021-88795157
Khodarahpour Lori, NematollahArad Pistachio company09131452355