NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Hosseini, Seyed HosseinHadid Gostar Sirjan 021-88193730-2021-88193728
Agah, BahramArian Milan021-88544290-1021-88531956
Agha Mohammad Hassani, Mohammad H.Kashefan Kavir Co.021-88330733021-88010832
Aminzadeh, Mehdi021-33968718-21021-33968720
Arjmand Kermani, JahangirKerman Happy Nut Export Co.034-32458401-5034-32452009
Asgarowladi, Amir-AliGreen Diamond Tree021-88307994021-88828035
Bazian, MajidCommerce Arman Pegah021-88511963-4021-88511968
Darchinian, Alireza021-8858192709123226802
Darvishi, SalahI.M.P nuts044-33871401044-3387140209122045310
Dayani Yazdi, Abbas034-42207197034-42209704
Ehsanbakhsh, BehnamEhsan Surena Trading Group021-88723855021-8872395109120214260
Ehsani, AidaExporting Zarin071-33607700021-8977515709195635263
Farshchian, Mohammad Reza021-22059185021-22051262
Ghasemalizadeh, AliAmin Padidar034-34320560034-34322286
Hashemian,MohsenPistachio Producers Cooperative Agricultural Rafsa034-34323072-80034-34326005
Hassani, Mohammad09131402869
Hosseini, Sayed Alidin Kurosh Pistachio 021-88200023-5021-88200023-5
Jalalpour, MohsenKerman Commerce Development Co.034-32752755034-32752554
Javani, Mohammad-Hadi031-37724149031-37724664
Javidan, Mahmoud034-32752600034-32752604